2021/2022 Brandon Tryout Schedule

Click Here for Player Registration

For more information please contact:
Jorge Zavala at jzavala@fcflames.com 
Rocco Pecora at rpecora@fcflames.com

 

JC Handly Park

       

Boys Teams

Monday, May 3

Tuesday, May 4

Wednesday, May 5

Thursday, May 6

Field

2014/15 (U8)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 (U9)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 (U10)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 (U11)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 (U12)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 (U13)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 (U14)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 (U15)

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 (U16)

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 (U17)

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004/03 (U19)

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

Girls Teams

Monday, May 3

Tuesday, May 4

Wednesday, May 5

Thursday, May 6

Field

2014 (U8)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 (U9)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012 (U10)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 (U11)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 (U12)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009 (U13)

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008 (U14)

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

 

6:00pm-7:30pm

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007 (U15)

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006 (U16)

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

2005 (U17)

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

2004/03 (U19)

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

 

7:30pm-9:00pm

9

           
 

Boys Teams

Head Coach

Girls Teams

Head Coach

 
 

2014 (U8)

 

2014 (U8)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

Rocco Pecora

ACADEMY

Fran Hernandez

 
 

ACADEMY

Michael Clark

ACADEMY

Bri Butcher

 
 

ACADEMY

Erin Quinn Jr.

     
 

2013 (U9)

 

2013 (U9)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

Roberto Messina-Mori

ACADEMY

Fran Hernandez

 
 

ACADEMY

Grant Novitski

ACADEMY

Bri Butcher

 
 

ACADEMY

Yovan Reyes

     
 

2012 (U10)

 

2012 (U10)

 

 
 

ACADEMY

Jack Dikranian

ACADEMY

Fran Hernandez

 
 

ACADEMY

Steve Galloway

ACADEMY

Bri Butcher

 
 

2011 (U11)

 

2011 (U11)

 

 
 

 ELITE

TBAL

 ELITE

Remo Hernandez

 
 

PREMIER

Alex Einsmann

PREMIER

Casey Stump

 
 

Select

Lee Tate

Select

 

 
 

2010 (U12)

 

2010 (U12)

 

 
 

National

Neto/Clare/Dikranian/Zavala

 ELITE

Remo Hernandez

 
 

 ELITE

Alex Einsmann

PREMIER

Casey Stump

 
 

PREMIER

Tim Thompson

     
 

Select

 

     
 

2009 (U13)

 

2009 (U13)

 

 
 

National

Paulo Neto

National

Brenda van Stralen

 
 

 ELITE

Chris Farnworth

 ELITE

Tesa McKibbin

 
 

PREMIER

Derek Goforth

PREMIER

Jose Holquin

 
 

Select

Alex Einsmann

     
 

2008 (U14)

 

2008 (U14)

 

 
 

National

Juan Garcia / Gary Rach

National

Ashani Fairclough

 
 

 ELITE

Matt Clare

 ELITE

Tesa McKibbin

 
 

PREMIER

Tulio Canineu

PREMIER

 

 
 

Select

 

     
 

2007 (U15)

 

2007 (U15)

 

 
 

National

Cheyne Roberts

National

Ashani Fairclough

 
 

 ELITE

John Van Der Luit

 ELITE

Peter Gutsche

 
 

PREMIER

Alan Alva

PREMIER

Steve Kim

 
 

Select

 

     
 

2006 (U16)

 

2006 (U16)

 

 
 

National

Jorge Zavala

National

Brenda van Stralen

 
 

 ELITE

Mick Ward

 ELITE

 

 
 

PREMIER

KC Van Der Luit

PREMIER

 

 
 

Select

Matt Clare

     
 

2005 (U17)

 

2005 (U17)

 

 
 

National

Juan Garcia

National

Jamie Mcguinness

 
 

 ELITE

KC Van Der Luit

 ELITE

Tulio Canineu

 
 

PREMIER

Octavio Zamudio

PREMIER

 

 
 

Select

 

     
 

ELITE

 

     
 

2004 (U18)

 

2004/03 (U19)

 

 
 

 ELITE

Fred Dikranian

 ELITE

Jamie Mcguinness

 
 

PREMIER

 

PREMIER

Anthony Suarez

 
 

Select

Louis Horkan

     
 

2004/03 (U19)

 

     
 

 ELITE

John Van Der Luit

     
 

PREMIER

Josh Duffy

     
 

Select